Primera Nacional Team Stats
Primera NacionalArgentina
Progress: 84%
Gameweek: 36 / 36
7 Feb31 Dec
Primera Nacional Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2.60 | 1.00 | 3.60 | — | |
2 | Chaco For Ever | 5 | 2.20 | 1.20 | 3.40 | — |
3 | Midland | 5 | 1.80 | 0.60 | 2.40 | — |
4 | San Martin de San Juan | 5 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 3.00 | — |
5 | Deportivo Madryn | 5 | 1.60 | 0.60 | 2.20 | — |
6 | Colon Santa Fe | 5 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 1.80 | — |
7 | Temperley | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | — |
8 | Atletico Atlanta | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | — |
9 | Almagro | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.80 | — |
10 | Almirante Brown | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 3.00 | — |
11 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 3.40 | — |
12 | CA Estudiantes | 5 | 1.20 | 1.80 | 3.00 | — |
13 | Chacarita Jrs | 5 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 1.60 | — |
14 | Maipu | 5 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 1.60 | — |
15 | San Martin de T | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
16 | Gimnasia Tiro | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 2.60 | — |
17 | Colegiales | 5 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 1.20 | — |
18 | Agropecuario | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.80 | — |
19 | San Telmo | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | — |
20 | Guemes | 5 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 2.80 | — |
21 | All Boys | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.80 | — |
22 | Dep. Moron | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | — |
23 | Racing de Cordoba | 5 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 2.20 | — |
24 | Santiago Estero | 5 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 1.40 | — |
25 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.80 | — |
26 | Atletico Rafaela | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | — |
27 | Central Norte | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.60 | — |
28 | Quilmes | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.20 | — |
29 | Atletico Los Andes | 5 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 1.60 | — |
30 | Acassuso | 5 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.80 | — |
31 | Ferro Carri | 5 | 0.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 | — |
32 | Tristan Suarez | 5 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.60 | — |
33 | Patronato | 5 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 1.20 | — |
34 | San Miguel | 5 | 0.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 | — |
35 | Chicago | 5 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 1.80 | — |
36 | Defensores | 5 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 1.80 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




