Austrian Regionalliga Ost Team Stats
Austrian Regionalliga OstAustria Amateur
Progress: 26%
Gameweek: 12 / 30
31 Jul30 May
Austrian Regionalliga Ost Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.80 | |
2 | Krems | 5 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 3.20 | |
3 | Scheiblingkirchen | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 3.60 | |
4 | Traiskirchen | 5 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 3.00 | |
5 | SV Oberwart | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 2.60 | |
6 | Leobendorf | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 2.60 | |
7 | Donaufeld | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 2.80 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.60 | |
9 | Horn | 5 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 3.40 | |
10 | SV Donau | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | — |
11 | Wiener Viktoria | 5 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 1.20 | |
12 | Parndorf | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | |
13 | Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2.60 | |
14 | SV Gloggnitz | 5 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
15 | Favoritner AC | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |
16 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | 5 | 0.20 | 2.20 | 2.40 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











