Salzburger Liga Team Stats
Salzburger LigaAustria Amateur
Progress: 23%
Gameweek: 12 / 30
7 Aug14 Jun
Salzburger Liga Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USC Eugendorf | 5 | 4.80 | 1.80 | 6.60 | |
2 | Anif | 5 | 3.80 | 1.40 | 5.20 | |
3 | SV Burmoos | 5 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 5.60 | — |
4 | TSV Neumarkt | 5 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 5.80 | — |
5 | Puch | 5 | 2.60 | 1.60 | 4.20 | |
6 | Tsu Bramberg | 5 | 2.60 | 3.60 | 6.20 | |
7 | SV Strasswalchen | 5 | 2.40 | 0.40 | 2.80 | |
8 | Union Henndorf | 5 | 2.40 | 2.80 | 5.20 | — |
9 | SAK Salzburg | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 3.80 | |
10 | SV Seekirchen II | 5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | 3.80 | |
11 | Atsv Salzburg | 5 | 2.20 | 3.20 | 5.40 | |
12 | Golling | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | |
13 | 1960 Berndorf | 5 | 1.60 | 3.20 | 4.80 | — |
14 | UFV Thalgau | 5 | 1.20 | 3.40 | 4.60 | — |
15 | UFC Siezenheim | 5 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 3.00 | |
16 | Schwarzach | 5 | 0.40 | 3.00 | 3.40 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











