Kazakhstani Premier League Team Stats
Kazakhstani Premier LeagueKazakhstan
Progress: 94%
Gameweek: 28 / 30
7 Mar2 Nov
Kazakhstani Premier League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobol | 5 | 2.60 | 1.40 | 4.00 | |
2 | Ordabasy | 5 | 2.40 | 0.60 | 3.00 | — |
3 | Aktobe | 5 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 3.00 | — |
4 | Kairat | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.60 | |
5 | Ulytau FC | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3.20 | |
6 | Astana | 5 | 1.40 | 0.60 | 2.00 | |
7 | Okzhetpes | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | |
8 | Elimai FC | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 3.20 | |
9 | Zhenis | 5 | 1.40 | 2.60 | 4.00 | — |
10 | Altai Oskemen | 5 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 2.40 | |
11 | Kaspii Aktau | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | |
12 | Kyzylzhar | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | |
13 | Zhetysu | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.80 | |
14 | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | |
15 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2.60 | — |
16 | Atyrau | 5 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 2.20 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











