Northern Irish Premiership Team Stats
Northern Irish PremiershipNorthern Ireland
Progress: 26%
Gameweek: 12 / 33
7 Aug12 May
Northern Irish Premiership Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larne | 5 | 2.80 | 1.00 | 3.80 | |
2 | Carrick | 5 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 4.60 | — |
3 | Coleraine | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 3.20 | — |
4 | Linfield | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 2.60 | |
5 | Ballymena United | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.60 | — |
6 | Glentoran | 5 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 1.60 | — |
7 | Bangor FC | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | — |
8 | Limavady United FC | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | — |
9 | Portadown | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | |
10 | Crusaders | 5 | 0.60 | 2.20 | 2.80 | — |
11 | Dungannon | 5 | 0.60 | 2.00 | 2.60 | — |
12 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0.20 | 1.40 | 1.60 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











