Norwegian 1st Division Team Stats
Norwegian 1st DivisionNorway
Progress: 82%
Gameweek: 26 / 30
5 Apr29 Nov
Norwegian 1st Division Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroemsgodset | 5 | 3.40 | 0.60 | 4.00 | |
2 | Kongsvinger | 5 | 3.00 | 1.80 | 4.80 | |
3 | Haugesund | 5 | 2.80 | 0.80 | 3.60 | |
4 | Ranheim | 5 | 2.80 | 2.00 | 4.80 | |
5 | Strommen | 5 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 5.00 | |
6 | Odd | 5 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 3.60 | |
7 | Bryne FK | 5 | 1.80 | 0.60 | 2.40 | |
8 | Stabaek | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3.20 | |
9 | Sandnes | 5 | 1.40 | 2.80 | 4.20 | |
10 | Hoedd | 5 | 1.00 | 2.80 | 3.80 | |
11 | Moss FK | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 2.60 | |
12 | Egersunds | 5 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 3.40 | |
13 | Asane | 5 | 1.00 | 2.80 | 3.80 | |
14 | Raufoss | 5 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | |
15 | Lyn 1896 | 5 | 0.80 | 2.60 | 3.40 | |
16 | Sogndal | 5 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











