Norwegian 2nd Division Group 2 Team Stats
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 2Norway
Progress: 93%
Gameweek: 24 / 26
4 Apr1 Nov
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 2 Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grorud | 5 | 2.60 | 1.20 | 3.80 | — |
2 | Tromsdalen | 5 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 3.60 | |
3 | Eidsvold | 5 | 2.20 | 1.00 | 3.20 | |
4 | Kjelsaas | 5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | 3.80 | — |
5 | Stjordals-Blink | 5 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 2.60 | — |
6 | Skeid | 5 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | |
7 | Loerenskog | 5 | 1.80 | 2.60 | 4.40 | |
8 | Hoenefoss | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | |
9 | Junkeren | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 3.00 | |
10 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 5 | 1.40 | 2.80 | 4.20 | |
11 | Follo | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 3.20 | |
12 | Trygg/Lade | 5 | 1.40 | 2.80 | 4.20 | — |
13 | Levanger | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2.60 | — |
14 | Rana FK | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











