
NM Cup
Norway
Progress: 6%
21 Aug31 Mar
NM Cup Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandefjord | 1 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | — |
2 | Kongsvinger | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 16.0 | — |
3 | Odd | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | — |
4 | Levanger | 1 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | — |
5 | Elverum | 1 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | — |
6 | Asker Fotball | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | |
7 | Eidsvold | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | — |
8 | Valerenga | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | — |
9 | Fredrikstad | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | — |
10 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | — |
11 | Ranheim | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | — |
12 | Stroemsgodset | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | |
13 | Gamle Oslo FK | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | — |
14 | Egersunds | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | — |
15 | Grorud | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | — |
16 | Floeya | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | — |
17 | Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | — |
18 | Lyn 1896 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | — |
19 | Kjelsaas | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | — |
20 | Baerum | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | — |
21 | Strommen | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | |
22 | Hoenefoss | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | — |
23 | Brann | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | — |
24 | Raufoss | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | — |
25 | Skeid | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | — |
26 | Haugesund | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | |
27 | Vard Haugesund | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | — |
28 | Junkeren | 1 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | — |
29 | Viking | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | — |
30 | Sandnes | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | — |
31 | Pors Grenland | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | — |
32 | Lillestroem | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | — |
33 | Madla | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | — |
34 | Bjarg | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | — |
35 | Bryne FK | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | — |
36 | Moss FK | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | — |
37 | Christiania BK | 1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | — |
38 | Alta | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — |
39 | Gjoevik-Lyn | 1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | — |
40 | Vidar | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | — |
41 | Follo | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — |
42 | Vindbjart | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — |
43 | Stabaek | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | — |
44 | Hoedd | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — |
45 | Start | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — |
46 | Sarpsborg | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | — |
47 | IL Flint | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | — |
48 | Lillehammer | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | — |
49 | Varhaug | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | — |
50 | Skreia | 1 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 16.0 | — |
51 | Vaag IK | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | — |
52 | Flekkefjord | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | — |
53 | Eidsvold IF | 1 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | — |
54 | Flekkeroy | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | — |
55 | Spjelkavik | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | — |
56 | Nordstrand | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | — |
57 | Brodd | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | — |
58 | Fana | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | — |
59 | Lok Oslo | 1 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | — |
60 | Eik Toensberg | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | — |
61 | Drobak-Frogn | 1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | — |
62 | Bossekop | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | — |
63 | Raade IL | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | — |
64 | Fauske/Sprint | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | — |
65 | Fyllingen | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | — |
66 | Modum FK | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | — |
67 | Aurskog/Finstadbru | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | — |
68 | Eidanger | 1 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | — |
69 | FK Sparta Sarpsborg | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | — |
70 | Oern-Horten | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | — |
71 | Kvik Halden | 1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | — |
72 | Strindheim | 1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | — |
73 | Frigg | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | — |
74 | Loerenskog | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | — |
75 | Mjoendalen | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | — |
76 | Steinkjer | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | — |
77 | Rosseland | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | — |
78 | Uraedd | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | — |
79 | Heming | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | — |
80 | Grei | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | — |
81 | Ridabu | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | — |
82 | Teie | 1 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | — |
83 | Staalkameratene | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
84 | Froland IL | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
85 | Trysil | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
86 | Nationalkameratene | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
87 | Tynset IF | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
88 | Arna-Bjornar | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
89 | Langevaag | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
90 | Midsund | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
91 | Brattvaag | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
92 | Traeff | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
93 | Notodden | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
94 | Arendal | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
95 | Fram | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
96 | Sotra | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
97 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
98 | Stjordals-Blink | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
99 | Volda | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
100 | Sandviken | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
101 | Floroe | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
102 | Os | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
103 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
104 | Djerv | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
105 | Foerde | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
106 | Froya | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
107 | Molde | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
108 | Tromsoe | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
109 | Troender-Lyn | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
110 | Rana FK | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
111 | Aalesund | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
112 | Sogndal | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
113 | Kristiansund | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
114 | Ham-Kam | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
115 | Rosenborg | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
116 | KFUM Oslo | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
117 | Jerv | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
118 | Asane | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
119 | Melhus | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
120 | Fjoera FK | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
121 | Harstad | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
122 | Aassiden | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
123 | Trygg/Lade | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
124 | Ready Fotball | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
125 | IL Ulfstind | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
126 | Askoey | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
127 | Rollon | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
128 | Nord | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











