Omani League Team Stats
Omani LeagueOman
Progress: 26%
Gameweek: 7 / 26
30 Aug23 May
Omani League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Shabab | 5 | 2.80 | 1.20 | 4.00 | — |
2 | Al Nahda | 5 | 2.20 | 0.80 | 3.00 | — |
3 | Al-Seeb | 5 | 1.60 | 0.60 | 2.20 | — |
4 | AL Musannah SC | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 2.80 | — |
5 | Sur | 5 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 3.40 | — |
6 | Ibri | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.80 | — |
7 | Bahla Club | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 2.20 | — |
8 | Dhofar | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 2.20 | — |
9 | Fanja | 5 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 1.80 | — |
10 | AL Nasr (OMA) | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
11 | Samail SC | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2.60 | — |
12 | Oman | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.80 | — |
13 | Saham | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.80 | — |
14 | Sohar | 5 | 0.40 | 2.20 | 2.60 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




