Romanian Superliga Team Stats
Romanian SuperligaRomania
Progress: 35%
Gameweek: 15 / 30
17 Jul31 May
Romanian Superliga Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3.00 | 0.20 | 3.20 | ||
2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 5 | 2.40 | 0.40 | 2.80 | — |
3 | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 3.80 | ||
4 | Rapid Bucuresti | 5 | 2.40 | 1.60 | 4.00 | |
5 | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 4.00 | ||
6 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | ||
7 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 3.00 | ||
8 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | — |
9 | Otelul Galati | 5 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 3.40 | |
10 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | ||
11 | Botosani | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | |
12 | Voluntari | 5 | 1.00 | 2.20 | 3.20 | |
13 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |
14 | Champions FC Arges | 5 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 2.40 | — |
15 | Uta Arad | 5 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 1.40 | — |
16 | 5 | 0.40 | 2.00 | 2.40 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




