Swiss Promotion League Team Stats
Swiss Promotion LeagueSwitzerland
Progress: 26%
Gameweek: 11 / 34
31 Jul30 May
Swiss Promotion League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaffhausen | 5 | 3.60 | 1.00 | 4.60 | |
2 | Biel-Bienne | 5 | 2.20 | 0.60 | 2.80 | |
3 | Bulle | 5 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 3.60 | |
4 | Zurich U21 | 5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.80 | |
5 | Kreuzlingen | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 3.40 | |
6 | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3.60 | |
7 | FC Paradiso | 5 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 2.40 | |
8 | Basel U21 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | |
9 | Young Boys U21 | 5 | 1.60 | 2.80 | 4.40 | |
10 | Cham | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3.20 | |
11 | Juventus Zurich | 5 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 1.60 | |
12 | Grand-Saconnex | 5 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 1.80 | |
13 | Lugano U21 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2.60 | |
14 | Luzern U21 | 5 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | |
15 | Breitenrain | 5 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 2.80 | |
16 | Bellinzona | 5 | 0.80 | 2.40 | 3.20 | |
17 | SC Bruhl St Gallen | 5 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
18 | Bavois | 5 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 1.80 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











