Premier Soccer League Team Stats
Premier Soccer LeagueZimbabwe
Progress: 94%
Gameweek: 32 / 34
6 Mar23 Nov
Premier Soccer League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardrock FC | 5 | 2.20 | 0.60 | 2.80 | |
2 | Mwos FC | 5 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.20 | |
3 | FC Hunters | 5 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.20 | |
4 | Telone FC | 5 | 1.40 | 2.40 | 3.80 | |
5 | Ngezi Platinum | 5 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 1.80 | |
6 | Agama FC | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2.60 | |
7 | Triangle United | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | |
8 | Scottland FC | 5 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 1.00 | |
9 | Dynamos Harare FC | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.60 | |
10 | Caps United FC | 5 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 1.20 | |
11 | FC Platinum | 5 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 1.20 | |
12 | Herentals FC | 5 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 2.40 | |
13 | Simba Bhora FC | 5 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 1.60 | |
14 | Bulawayo Chiefs FC | 5 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
15 | Chicken Inn | 5 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.60 | |
16 | Highlanders FC | 5 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.80 | |
17 | ZPC Kariba | 5 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.60 | |
18 | Manica Diamonds FC | 5 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




