Austrian Regionalliga West Team Stats
Austrian Regionalliga WestAustria Amateur
Progress: 33%
Gameweek: 14 / 30
31 Jul30 May
Austrian Regionalliga West Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwaz | 5 | 3.60 | 1.40 | 5.00 | — |
2 | Imst 1933 | 5 | 3.20 | 0.80 | 4.00 | |
3 | WSG | 5 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 5.40 | |
4 | Hohenems | 5 | 2.40 | 1.80 | 4.20 | — |
5 | Rothis | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 3.80 | |
6 | FC Lauterach | 5 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 4.20 | — |
7 | St Johann | 5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.80 | — |
8 | FC Kufstein | 5 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 2.60 | — |
9 | FC Lustenau | 5 | 2.00 | 3.40 | 5.40 | — |
10 | Fugen | 5 | 1.80 | 2.60 | 4.40 | — |
11 | Kitzbuhel | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | — |
12 | Reichenau | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 2.80 | — |
13 | Wolfurt | 5 | 1.40 | 3.80 | 5.20 | — |
14 | SV Lochau | 5 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 2.80 | — |
15 | Altach Youth | 5 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
16 | Dornbirn | 5 | 0.40 | 1.60 | 2.00 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




