Belgian Beker van Belgie Team Stats
Belgian Beker van BelgieBelgium
Progress: 9%
26 Sept14 May
Belgian Beker van Belgie Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSC Lokeren Temse | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | |
2 | Beerschot | 1 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 8.00 | |
3 | Seraing | 1 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 7.00 | |
4 | Liege | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | |
5 | R AEC Mons | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | |
6 | Dender | 2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | — |
7 | Beveren | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | — |
8 | Royal Excelsior Virton | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | |
9 | Union Rochefortoise | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | |
10 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 8.00 | — |
11 | KFC Nijlen | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | |
12 | Sporting Hasselt | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 3.50 | — |
13 | Royal Knokke FC | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 7.00 | — |
14 | KSK Heist | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | |
15 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
16 | Lommel | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | |
17 | Westerlo | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
18 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | — |
19 | Standard | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
20 | Kortrijk | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
21 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — |
22 | KFC Mandel United | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
23 | KVK Wellen | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
24 | Eupen | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | |
25 | Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
26 | Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | |
27 | K Rupel Boom FC | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
28 | KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
29 | RSC Habay | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 2.50 | — |
30 | K Londerzeel SK | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | — |
31 | KSV Oostkamp | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
32 | Hoogstraten VV | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
33 | KFC Merelbeke | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
34 | KVC Houtvenne | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
35 | KSV Diksmuide | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
36 | Koninklijk Diegem-Sport | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
37 | St. Truidense | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
38 | Gent | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
39 | Brugge | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
40 | Union Gilloise | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
41 | Genk | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
42 | Mechelen | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
43 | Royal Antwerp | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
44 | Raal La Louviere | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
45 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
46 | Charleroi | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
47 | Zulte | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
48 | Oud-Heverlee | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











