Beker van Belgie Team Stats
Beker van BelgieBelgium
Progress: 19%
26 Sept14 May
Beker van Belgie Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mechelen | 1 | 5.00 | 1.00 | 6.00 | — |
2 | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | — | |
3 | Raal La Louviere | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | — |
4 | Beerschot | 2 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 5.50 | — |
5 | Dender | 2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | — |
6 | Union Rochefortoise | 2 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 5.50 | — |
7 | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | — | |
8 | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | — | |
9 | Beveren | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | — |
10 | Zulte | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | — |
11 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 8.00 | — |
12 | KSC Lokeren Temse | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 | — |
13 | Seraing | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 5.00 | — |
14 | Liege | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 4.50 | — |
15 | R AEC Mons | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 2.50 | — |
16 | Sporting Hasselt | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 3.50 | — |
17 | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — | |
18 | Royal Knokke FC | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 7.00 | — |
19 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
20 | Westerlo | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
21 | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | — | |
22 | Standard | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
23 | Kortrijk | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
24 | Lommel | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3.50 | — |
25 | Royal Excelsior Virton | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | — |
26 | KFC Nijlen | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3.50 | — |
27 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — |
28 | Eupen | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 3.50 | — |
29 | KSK Heist | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — |
30 | KFC Mandel United | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
31 | KVK Wellen | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
32 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — | |
33 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — | |
34 | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — | |
35 | Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
36 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — | |
37 | Oud-Heverlee | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — |
38 | K Rupel Boom FC | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
39 | KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
40 | Royal Francs Borains | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.00 | — |
41 | RSC Habay | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 2.50 | — |
42 | K Londerzeel SK | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | — |
43 | KSV Oostkamp | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
44 | Hoogstraten VV | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
45 | KFC Merelbeke | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
46 | KVC Houtvenne | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
47 | KSV Diksmuide | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
48 | Koninklijk Diegem-Sport | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




