Pro League Team Stats
Pro LeagueBelgium
Progress: 25%
Gameweek: 8 / 34
7 Aug23 May
Pro League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo | 5 | 3.40 | 1.00 | 4.40 | — |
2 | Union Gilloise | 5 | 2.80 | 0.60 | 3.40 | — |
3 | Brugge | 5 | 2.40 | 0.80 | 3.20 | — |
4 | Charleroi | 5 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 3.20 | |
5 | Gent | 5 | 1.80 | 0.40 | 2.20 | — |
6 | Genk | 5 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 2.40 | — |
7 | St. Truidense | 5 | 1.40 | 2.20 | 3.60 | — |
8 | Anderlecht | 5 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 1.60 | — |
9 | Standard | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | — |
10 | Mechelen | 5 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 3.20 | |
11 | Raal La Louviere | 5 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 3.60 | — |
12 | Beveren | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | — |
13 | Zulte | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | — |
14 | Lommel | 5 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 2.20 | |
15 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 2.80 | — |
16 | Oud-Heverlee | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | |
17 | Royal Antwerp | 5 | 0.60 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
18 | Kortrijk | 5 | 0.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











