Belgian Pro League Team Stats
Belgian Pro LeagueBelgium
Progress: 32%
Gameweek: 11 / 34
7 Aug23 May
Belgian Pro League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3.40 | 1.20 | 4.60 | ||
2 | Westerlo | 5 | 3.20 | 2.20 | 5.40 | |
3 | 5 | 3.00 | 0.80 | 3.80 | ||
4 | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 3.40 | ||
5 | 5 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 3.20 | ||
6 | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 2.60 | ||
7 | Raal La Louviere | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 4.00 | |
8 | Mechelen | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.60 | |
9 | 5 | 1.60 | 2.40 | 4.00 | ||
10 | Oud-Heverlee | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.60 | |
11 | Lommel | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 3.00 | |
12 | 5 | 1.20 | 2.60 | 3.80 | ||
13 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | ||
14 | Standard | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | — |
15 | 5 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 3.60 | ||
16 | Beveren | 5 | 1.20 | 2.60 | 3.80 | — |
17 | Kortrijk | 5 | 0.60 | 2.00 | 2.60 | |
18 | Zulte | 5 | 0.40 | 2.60 | 3.00 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




