Czech 1. Liga Team Stats
Czech 1. LigaCzechia
Progress: 34%
Gameweek: 13 / 30
25 Jul31 May
Czech 1. Liga Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 3.60 | ||
2 | 5 | 2.00 | 0.20 | 2.20 | ||
3 | 5 | 1.80 | 0.40 | 2.20 | ||
4 | Pardubice | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 2.80 | |
5 | Lisen | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | |
6 | Slovacko Uherske H | 5 | 1.40 | 2.40 | 3.80 | — |
7 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 2.20 | — | |
8 | Teplice | 5 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 1.80 | |
9 | 5 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 3.20 | ||
10 | 5 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 1.80 | — | |
11 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | ||
12 | Slovan Liberec | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.80 | — |
13 | Brno | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2.60 | |
14 | 5 | 0.80 | 2.20 | 3.00 | — | |
15 | Zlin | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | — |
16 | 5 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 2.40 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




