Czech FNL Team Stats
Czech FNLCzechia
Progress: 34%
Gameweek: 14 / 30
24 Jul30 May
Czech FNL Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina | 5 | 2.40 | 0.80 | 3.20 | — |
2 | Jihlava | 5 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 3.60 | — |
3 | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | |
4 | Pribram | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 3.40 | — |
5 | FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.80 | — |
6 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | |
7 | Kladno | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 3.20 | |
8 | Prostejov | 5 | 1.40 | 2.20 | 3.60 | |
9 | Dukla Prague | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | — |
10 | Vlasim | 5 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 1.80 | — |
11 | FC Banik Ostrava B | 5 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 3.20 | |
12 | Opava | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | — |
13 | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 1.00 | 2.20 | 3.20 | — |
14 | Trinec | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | |
15 | Zizkov | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | — |
16 | FC Silon Taborsko | 5 | 0.80 | 2.20 | 3.00 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




