Dutch Eerste Divisie Team Stats
Dutch Eerste DivisieNetherlands
Progress: 33%
Gameweek: 14 / 38
7 Aug15 May
Dutch Eerste Divisie Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heracles Almelo | 5 | 3.20 | 0.60 | 3.80 | — |
2 | Venlo | 5 | 2.80 | 1.60 | 4.40 | — |
3 | Volendam | 5 | 2.60 | 1.40 | 4.00 | — |
4 | Alkmaar Youth | 5 | 2.20 | 2.80 | 5.00 | — |
5 | Almere | 5 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 3.60 | — |
6 | Den Bosch | 5 | 2.20 | 0.80 | 3.00 | |
7 | Helmond | 5 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
8 | Ajax Youth | 5 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 3.40 | — |
9 | Roda | 5 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.80 | — |
10 | Emmen | 5 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 3.00 | |
11 | Utrecht Youth | 5 | 1.60 | 3.00 | 4.60 | |
12 | Oss | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | — |
13 | De Graafschap | 5 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 3.00 | |
14 | Breda | 5 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 1.40 | — |
15 | Maastricht | 5 | 1.00 | 2.80 | 3.80 | |
16 | Dordrecht | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
17 | Waalwijk | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | — |
18 | Vitesse | 5 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 2.20 | |
19 | PSV Youth | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | — |
20 | FC Eindhoven | 5 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 3.00 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




