KNVB beker Team Stats
KNVB bekerNetherlands
Progress: 29%
1 Sept19 Apr
KNVB beker Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Eindhoven | 1 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 8.00 | — |
2 | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | — | |
3 | Den Bosch | 1 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 8.00 | — |
4 | VV Kloetinge | 3 | 4.00 | 1.33 | 5.33 | — |
5 | Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | — |
6 | Quick Boys | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | — |
7 | Willem II | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 7.00 | — |
8 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 8.00 | — | |
9 | Hoek | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | — |
10 | AFC '34 | 2 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 6.00 | — |
11 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 3.50 | — |
12 | SV Togb | 2 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 7.50 | — |
13 | VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen | 2 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 4.00 | — |
14 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | — |
15 | ACV Assen | 3 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 4.33 | — |
16 | Udi 19 | 2 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 4.50 | — |
17 | Rohda Raalte | 2 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 6.50 | — |
18 | Zwaluw VFC | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 7.00 | — |
19 | Helmond | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 7.00 | — |
20 | Breda | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | — |
21 | Volendam | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 8.00 | — |
22 | Excelsior | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | — |
23 | Rijnsburgse | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 8.00 | — |
24 | SC Genemuiden | 3 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 4.33 | — |
25 | FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 | — |
26 | Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 | — |
27 | Rkav Volendam | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 | — |
28 | RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 | — |
29 | Nijkerk | 3 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 4.00 | — |
30 | VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 2.33 | — |
31 | Vpv Purmersteijn | 3 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 3.33 | — |
32 | EVV Echt | 3 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
33 | Excelsior ´31 | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 3.33 | — |
34 | Achilles Veen | 2 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 7.00 | — |
35 | Staphorst | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 4.50 | — |
36 | SV Poortugaal | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | — |
37 | Rksv Mierlo-Hout | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
38 | SV Zwaluwen Wierden | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
39 | Ns Vereniging Numansdorp | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | — |
40 | Oss | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | — |
41 | Dordrecht | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
42 | Emmen | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
43 | Spakenburg | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
44 | VV Una | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
45 | Almere | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
46 | Vitesse | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
47 | Heerenveen | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
48 | Cambuur | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
49 | Sparta | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
50 | Sittard | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
51 | Waalwijk | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
52 | Katwijk | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
53 | HVV Hollandia Hoorn | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
54 | Dongen | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | — |
55 | VV Eemdijk | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3.33 | — |
56 | VV Gemert | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 2.33 | — |
57 | Rksv Halsteren | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 4.00 | — |
58 | SV Germania 1920 Groesbeek | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 5.00 | — |
59 | Koninklijke | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 4.50 | — |
60 | Groene Ster | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 5.00 | — |
61 | Dovo Veenendaal | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3.50 | — |
62 | ZSV Sportlust 46 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | — |
63 | Hoogeveen | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3.50 | — |
64 | BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | — |
65 | Excelsior M | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
66 | SV Dvs 33 Ermelo | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 3.50 | — |
67 | RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 7.00 | — |
68 | Atc 65 | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
69 | FC Surhusterfean | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
70 | VV Heerjansdam | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
71 | Den Haag | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
72 | De Treffers Groesbeek | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — |
73 | Roda | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — |
74 | Zwolle | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
75 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — | |
76 | Lisse | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
77 | ADO '20 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
78 | USV Hercules | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
79 | Blauw Geel 38 | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
80 | VV Scherpenzeel | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
81 | Noordwijk | 3 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1.67 | — |
82 | Lac Frisia 1883 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
83 | Elinkwijk | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
84 | Ajax Amateurs | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
85 | FC S-Gravenzande | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
86 | Gsv 28 | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | — |
87 | Rkvv Spartaan | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
88 | Rksv Liereop | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | — |
89 | VV Bennekom | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
90 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
91 | De Graafschap | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
92 | Groningen | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
93 | Maastricht | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
94 | Venlo | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
95 | Telstar | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
96 | Hardenberg | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
97 | IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
98 | Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
99 | Venray | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
100 | VV Goes | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
101 | HZVV | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
102 | Be Quick 1887 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
103 | Longa 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
104 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | |
105 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | |
106 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | |
107 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | |
108 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | |
109 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | |
110 | VV Almkerk | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




