English National League North Team Stats
English National League NorthEngland Amateur
Progress: 33%
Gameweek: 15 / 46
8 Aug9 May
English National League North Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buxton | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 3.80 | |
2 | South Shields | 5 | 2.40 | 1.80 | 4.20 | |
3 | Macclesfield FC | 5 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 3.20 | |
4 | Worksop | 5 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | |
5 | Radcliffe | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 3.40 | |
6 | Oxford | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 2.80 | |
7 | Chorley | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 3.20 | |
8 | Morecambe | 5 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 2.40 | |
9 | Chester | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 2.80 | |
10 | Telford | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 2.80 | |
11 | Hednesford | 5 | 1.40 | 0.60 | 2.00 | |
12 | Darlington | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.80 | |
13 | Marine | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 3.00 | |
14 | Brackley | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.80 | |
15 | Spalding United | 5 | 1.20 | 1.80 | 3.00 | |
16 | Merthyr | 5 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 3.40 | |
17 | Kings Lynn | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | |
18 | Scarborough | 5 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 2.80 | |
19 | Spennymoor | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 2.60 | |
20 | Hebburn Town | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2.60 | |
21 | Bedford | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | |
22 | Hereford | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |
23 | Southport | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |
24 | Harborough Town FC | 5 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




