National League North Team Stats
National League NorthEngland Amateur
Progress: 26%
Gameweek: 14 / 46
8 Aug9 May
National League North Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hereford | 5 | 2.40 | 0.60 | 3.00 | |
2 | Hednesford | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 3.80 | |
3 | Radcliffe | 5 | 2.40 | 1.80 | 4.20 | |
4 | Oxford | 5 | 2.20 | 0.40 | 2.60 | |
5 | Kings Lynn | 5 | 2.20 | 0.80 | 3.00 | |
6 | South Shields | 5 | 2.20 | 2.80 | 5.00 | |
7 | Buxton | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 3.60 | |
8 | Morecambe | 5 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | |
9 | Chorley | 5 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.80 | |
10 | Spalding United | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.60 | |
11 | Brackley | 5 | 1.60 | 2.00 | 3.60 | |
12 | Worksop | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | |
13 | Macclesfield FC | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | |
14 | Chester | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | |
15 | Marine | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 2.20 | |
16 | Darlington | 5 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 3.40 | |
17 | Spennymoor | 5 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 3.20 | |
18 | Bedford | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | |
19 | Scarborough | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.80 | |
20 | Hebburn Town | 5 | 0.80 | 2.40 | 3.20 | |
21 | Merthyr | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.60 | |
22 | Southport | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | |
23 | Telford | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | |
24 | Harborough Town FC | 5 | 0.20 | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











