Regionalliga Bavaria Team Stats
Regionalliga BavariaGermany Amateur
Progress: 34%
Gameweek: 18 / 36
23 Jul2 Jun
Regionalliga Bavaria Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayreuth | 5 | 3.00 | 0.80 | 3.80 | |
2 | B. Munich II | 5 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 4.40 | — |
3 | 1860 Munich | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 4.00 | |
4 | Illertissen | 5 | 2.20 | 1.00 | 3.20 | — |
5 | Burghausen | 5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.80 | — |
6 | Augsburg II | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 2.80 | — |
7 | Schwaben Augsburg | 5 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 3.00 | — |
8 | Landsberg am Lech | 5 | 1.80 | 2.80 | 4.60 | — |
9 | Buchbach | 5 | 1.60 | 3.20 | 4.80 | |
10 | Unterhaching | 5 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.20 | — |
11 | Nuremberg II | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | |
12 | Aubstadt | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 2.20 | — |
13 | Memmingen | 5 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 1.60 | — |
14 | Ansbach | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | — |
15 | DJK Vilzing | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 2.60 | |
16 | Eltersdorf | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 2.60 | |
17 | Schweinfurt | 5 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 2.20 | — |
18 | Greuther Furth II | 5 | 0.80 | 2.20 | 3.00 | |
19 | Eichstatt | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2.60 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




