Hungarian NB I Team Stats
Hungarian NB IHungary
Progress: 34%
Gameweek: 12 / 33
24 Jul29 May
Hungarian NB I Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2.20 | 1.20 | 3.40 | ||
2 | 5 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 2.60 | ||
3 | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 3.40 | — | |
4 | 5 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.20 | — | |
5 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 2.40 | ||
6 | Vasas | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 3.00 | |
7 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | ||
8 | Ujpest Budapest | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | |
9 | Nyiregyhaza | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | |
10 | Budapest Honved | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | |
11 | Kisvarda FC | 5 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 1.60 | |
12 | MTK Budapest | 5 | 0.40 | 2.60 | 3.00 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




