Luxembourger Division Nationale Team Stats
Luxembourger Division NationaleLuxembourg
Progress: 26%
Gameweek: 10 / 30
1 Aug1 Jun
Luxembourger Division Nationale Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaerjeng 97 | 5 | 3.20 | 1.60 | 4.80 | — |
2 | FC Differdange 03 | 5 | 3.20 | 0.20 | 3.40 | |
3 | Bissen | 5 | 2.80 | 1.60 | 4.40 | |
4 | Esch/Alzette | 5 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 5.20 | |
5 | Union Luxembourg | 5 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 3.60 | |
6 | FC Una Strassen | 5 | 2.20 | 0.40 | 2.60 | |
7 | Residence Walferdange | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | |
8 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | 5 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 3.00 | |
9 | Niederkorn | 5 | 1.60 | 0.60 | 2.20 | — |
10 | Dudelange | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | |
11 | FC Victoria Rosport | 5 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 3.20 | |
12 | Wiltz 71 | 5 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | |
13 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | |
14 | Hostert | 5 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 1.60 | |
15 | US Rumelange | 5 | 0.60 | 3.60 | 4.20 | |
16 | Hesperange | 5 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 3.60 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











