Division Nationale Team Stats
Division NationaleLuxembourg
Progress: 32%
Gameweek: 12 / 30
1 Aug1 Jun
Division Nationale Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3.80 | 0.80 | 4.60 | — | |
2 | 5 | 3.60 | 1.40 | 5.00 | — | |
3 | 5 | 2.80 | 1.40 | 4.20 | — | |
4 | Kaerjeng 97 | 5 | 2.40 | 1.60 | 4.00 | — |
5 | FC Victoria Rosport | 5 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 4.20 | — |
6 | Union Luxembourg | 5 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | — |
7 | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 4.00 | — | |
8 | 5 | 1.80 | 0.40 | 2.20 | — | |
9 | US Rumelange | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 4.00 | — |
10 | Residence Walferdange | 5 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 4.40 | — |
11 | Wiltz 71 | 5 | 1.40 | 2.80 | 4.20 | — |
12 | 5 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 2.00 | — | |
13 | Esch/Alzette | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | — |
14 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
15 | Hostert | 5 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 3.00 | — |
16 | 5 | 0.00 | 3.40 | 3.40 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




