National League Team Stats
National LeagueNew Zealand
Progress: 84%
20 Mar20 Dec
National League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nomads United AFC | 5 | 4.00 | 0.80 | 4.80 | — |
2 | Cashmere Technical | 5 | 3.40 | 0.60 | 4.00 | |
3 | Coastal Spirit FC | 5 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 6.00 | — |
4 | Wellington Olympic | 5 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 3.60 | |
5 | 5 | 2.40 | 1.00 | 3.40 | ||
6 | Auckland United FC | 5 | 2.40 | 1.60 | 4.00 | |
7 | Birkenhead United AFC | 5 | 2.20 | 1.00 | 3.20 | |
8 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 3.40 | — |
9 | Upper Hutt City FC | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 4.00 | — |
10 | Island Bay United | 5 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 3.00 | — |
11 | Western Springs AFC | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 2.80 | — |
12 | Christchurch United FC | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 3.20 | — |
13 | Bay Olympic | 5 | 1.80 | 3.60 | 5.40 | — |
14 | Fencibles United FC | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3.40 | — |
15 | Napier City Rovers AFC | 5 | 1.40 | 2.40 | 3.80 | |
16 | Western Suburbs FC | 5 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 2.40 | — |
17 | Tauranga City AFC | 5 | 1.40 | 2.60 | 4.00 | — |
18 | Northern AFC | 5 | 1.40 | 2.20 | 3.60 | — |
19 | Nelson Suburbs FC | 5 | 1.20 | 3.40 | 4.60 | — |
20 | Auckland FC Reserves | 5 | 1.20 | 3.20 | 4.40 | |
21 | Melville United AFC | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | — |
22 | Wanaka AFC | 5 | 1.20 | 5.60 | 6.80 | — |
23 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 5 | 1.00 | 2.60 | 3.60 | |
24 | East Coast Bays | 5 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 3.40 | — |
25 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 1.00 | 3.40 | 4.40 | |
26 | Waterside Karori | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
27 | Selwyn United FC | 5 | 0.80 | 3.40 | 4.20 | — |
28 | Ferrymead Bays | 5 | 0.60 | 2.20 | 2.80 | |
29 | Petone | 5 | 0.60 | 2.00 | 2.60 | — |
30 | Dunedin City Royals | 5 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 3.00 | — |
31 | Manukau United FC | 5 | 0.60 | 4.00 | 4.60 | — |
32 | FC Western | 5 | 0.40 | 4.80 | 5.20 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




