Championship Team Stats
ChampionshipNorthern Ireland
Progress: 28%
Gameweek: 12 / 30
7 Aug25 Apr
Championship Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenavon | 5 | 2.60 | 0.40 | 3.00 | |
2 | Annagh United | 5 | 2.20 | 0.80 | 3.00 | |
3 | Institute | 5 | 2.20 | 1.00 | 3.20 | |
4 | Newry City | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 3.20 | |
5 | Newington | 5 | 1.40 | 2.40 | 3.80 | |
6 | Ballinamallard Utd | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 3.00 | |
7 | Rathfriland Rangers | 5 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.20 | |
8 | Warrenpoint Town | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 2.20 | |
9 | Loughgall | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 2.60 | |
10 | Moyola Park FC | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | |
11 | Dundela | 5 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 2.20 | |
12 | H. W. Welders | 5 | 0.80 | 2.60 | 3.40 | |
13 | Queens University | 5 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 1.40 | |
14 | Ards | 5 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 1.40 | |
15 | Strabane Athletic FC | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.20 | |
16 | Armagh City FC | 5 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











