
Challenge Cup
Scotland
Progress: 10%
Gameweek: 3 / 6
11 Aug5 Apr
Challenge Cup Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mirren B | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 | |
2 | East Kilbride | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | |
3 | Clydebank | 2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | |
4 | Formartine | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | |
5 | Stirling | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | |
6 | Peterhead | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | |
7 | Spartans | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | |
8 | Celtic Glasgow B | 3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | — |
9 | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 6.5 | |
10 | Ross County | 2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | |
11 | Glasgow Rangers FC B | 2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | |
12 | Alloa Athletic | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | |
13 | Queen of The South | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
14 | Montrose | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
15 | Clachnacuddin | 2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | |
16 | Berwick | 2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | |
17 | Stranraer | 3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | — |
18 | Airdrieonians | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |
19 | Cove Rangers | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |
20 | Edinburgh City | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | |
21 | East Fife | 2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | |
22 | Kilmarnock FC B | 2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |
23 | Heart of Midlothian B | 2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
24 | Aberdeen FC B | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | |
25 | Dumbarton | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | |
26 | B. Rose | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | |
27 | Motherwell B | 2 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | |
28 | Elgin City | 2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | |
29 | Annan | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | |
30 | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |
31 | Dundee FC B | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |
32 | Clyde | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | |
33 | Hamilton | 2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | |
34 | Banks O´Dee | 2 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | |
35 | Fraserburgh | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | |
36 | Cumbernauld Colts | 2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | |
37 | Hibernian B | 2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
38 | Gala Fairydean | 2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | |
39 | Dundee United B | 2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | |
40 | Forfar | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











