Scottish Championship Team Stats
Scottish ChampionshipScotland
Progress: 25%
Gameweek: 10 / 36
1 Aug16 May
Scottish Championship Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 3.40 | |
2 | Inverness CT | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 2.80 | |
3 | Raith Rovers | 5 | 1.60 | 0.60 | 2.20 | |
4 | Partick Thistle | 5 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 1.60 | |
5 | Ayr United | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | |
6 | Dunfermline Athletic | 5 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 1.60 | |
7 | Stenhousemuir | 5 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 1.20 | |
8 | Greenock | 5 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 2.80 | |
9 | Arbroath | 5 | 0.60 | 2.20 | 2.80 | |
10 | Queens Park | 5 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 2.40 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |













