Slovak Superliga Team Stats
Slovak SuperligaSlovakia
Progress: 35%
Gameweek: 13 / 22
25 Jul23 May
Slovak Superliga Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2.80 | 0.40 | 3.20 | ||
2 | 5 | 2.40 | 1.80 | 4.20 | ||
3 | 5 | 2.00 | 0.80 | 2.80 | ||
4 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 2.80 | ||
5 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 3.20 | ||
6 | Podbrezova | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.80 | |
7 | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.80 | |
8 | Michalovce | 5 | 0.80 | 2.40 | 3.20 | |
9 | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2.60 | ||
10 | Komarno | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.80 | |
11 | Skalica | 5 | 0.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 | |
12 | Trencin | 5 | 0.40 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




