Slovak Superliga Team Stats
Slovak SuperligaSlovakia
Progress: 28%
Gameweek: 11 / 22
25 Jul23 May
Slovak Superliga Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunajska Streda | 5 | 3.40 | 0.80 | 4.20 | |
2 | Zilina | 5 | 2.60 | 1.60 | 4.20 | |
3 | Trnava | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 4.00 | |
4 | Kosice | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 3.60 | |
5 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 3.20 | |
6 | Ruzomberok | 5 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 2.40 | |
7 | Podbrezova | 5 | 1.20 | 1.80 | 3.00 | |
8 | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | |
9 | Michalovce | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | |
10 | Trencin | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
11 | Skalica | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |
12 | Komarno | 5 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 1.60 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











