UEFA Conference League Team Stats

UEFA Conference LeagueInternational Clubs
Progress: 36%
7 Jul2 Jun
UEFA Conference League Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | ||
2 | 2 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 4.50 | ||
3 | 2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | ||
4 | 2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | ||
5 | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 | ||
6 | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 | ||
7 | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 | ||
8 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | ||
9 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 4.50 | ||
10 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | ||
11 | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3.50 | ||
12 | 2 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 | ||
13 | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 2.00 | ||
14 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | ||
15 | Elimai FC | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | — |
16 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | ||
17 | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 4.00 | ||
18 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | ||
19 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | ||
20 | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 4.50 | ||
21 | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 2.00 | ||
22 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | ||
23 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | ||
24 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | ||
25 | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | ||
26 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | ||
27 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | ||
28 | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | ||
29 | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | ||
30 | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 3.00 | ||
31 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 | ||
32 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.50 | ||
33 | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 4.50 | ||
34 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.50 | ||
35 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.50 | ||
36 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 | ||
37 | Cherkasy | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
38 | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |





