Cymru Premier Team Stats
Cymru PremierWales
Progress: 28%
Gameweek: 13 / 30
31 Jul9 May
Cymru Premier Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Saints | 5 | 5.00 | 0.60 | 5.60 | |
2 | Caernarfon | 5 | 2.80 | 1.20 | 4.00 | |
3 | Pen-y-Bont | 5 | 2.60 | 1.20 | 3.80 | |
4 | Airbus UK Broughton | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 3.80 | |
5 | Colwyn Bay | 5 | 2.40 | 0.60 | 3.00 | |
6 | Connah's Quay | 5 | 2.20 | 0.40 | 2.60 | |
7 | Cambrian | 5 | 1.80 | 4.40 | 6.20 | |
8 | Barry | 5 | 1.40 | 2.80 | 4.20 | |
9 | Llandudno | 5 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 3.60 | |
10 | Briton Ferry | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2.60 | |
11 | Ammanford | 5 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 3.40 | |
12 | Cardiff Met | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | |
13 | Flint Town Utd | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | |
14 | Trefelin | 5 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 3.40 | |
15 | Holywell Town | 5 | 0.60 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
16 | Haverfordwest | 5 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











