FAW Welsh Cup Team Stats
FAW Welsh CupWales
Progress: 14%
18 Sept18 Apr
FAW Welsh Cup Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Y Felinheli | 2 | 7.00 | 1.00 | 8.00 | — |
2 | Newtown | 1 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 7.00 | — |
3 | Caerau Ely | 1 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 6.00 | — |
4 | Buckley Town | 2 | 5.50 | 1.00 | 6.50 | — |
5 | Rockspur Fords Club | 2 | 5.50 | 2.50 | 8.00 | — |
6 | Blaen-Y-Maes AFC | 2 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 7.00 | — |
7 | Briton Ferry | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | — |
8 | Cambrian | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | — |
9 | Guilsfield | 2 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 6.50 | — |
10 | Ely Rangers | 2 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 7.50 | — |
11 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 7.00 | — |
12 | Evans And Williams AFC | 2 | 4.00 | 3.50 | 7.50 | — |
13 | Newport City FC | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | — |
14 | Dolgellau Athletic A | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | — |
15 | Cardiff Draconians | 2 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | — |
16 | Afan Lido | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | |
17 | Trefelin | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | — |
18 | Ammanford | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | — |
19 | Cardiff Met | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | — |
20 | Haverfordwest | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | — |
21 | Connah's Quay | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | — |
22 | Llantwit Major | 2 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 5.50 | — |
23 | Prestatyn | 2 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 6.50 | — |
24 | Aberystwyth | 2 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 4.00 | — |
25 | Holyhead Hotspur | 2 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 6.00 | — |
26 | Coedpoeth United FC | 2 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | — |
27 | Goytre Utd | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | — |
28 | Llay Welfare | 2 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 4.50 | — |
29 | Penygraig United | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 7.00 | — |
30 | Tongwynlais FC | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 8.00 | — |
31 | Caernarfon | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | — |
32 | Bala | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 7.00 | — |
33 | Holywell Town | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | — |
34 | Mold Alexandra | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | — |
35 | St Asaph City | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | — |
36 | Cpd Gaerwen FC | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 7.00 | — |
37 | Pontardawe Town | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 | — |
38 | Bangor 1876 FC | 2 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 4.00 | — |
39 | Llangefni Town | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 | — |
40 | Pontarddulais Town AFC | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 | — |
41 | Brickfield Rangers | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 2.50 | — |
42 | Afan United FC | 2 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | — |
43 | Radnor Valley FC | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 4.50 | — |
44 | Mochdre Sports | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | — |
45 | Seven Sisters | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
46 | Barry | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — |
47 | New Saints | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | — |
48 | Bluebirds | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
49 | Caersws | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
50 | Conwy B | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
51 | Pwllhelli | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
52 | Swansea Uni | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | — |
53 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
54 | Abertillery Excelsiors AFC | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 7.00 | — |
55 | Newport Corinthians AFC | 1 | 2.00 | 7.00 | 9.00 | — |
56 | T. Stars | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | — |
57 | Baglan Dragons | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 2.00 | — |
58 | CEFN Albion | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | — |
59 | Trethomas Bluebirds | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 5.00 | — |
60 | Caerphilly Athletic FC | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | — |
61 | Llantwit Fardre | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3.50 | — |
62 | Cwmaman Institute FC | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 4.00 | — |
63 | Cpd Llannefydd FC | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | — |
64 | Llangennech AFC | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 | — |
65 | Llysfaen FC | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — |
66 | Denbigh Town | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — |
67 | Chepstow | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — |
68 | Penycae | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 3.50 | — |
69 | Ynyshir Albions | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 3.50 | — |
70 | Newport Saints FC | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
71 | Pilcs FC | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 8.00 | — |
72 | Mynydd Isa FC | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 7.00 | — |
73 | Rhydyfelin Non Pol FC | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 6.00 | — |
74 | Barmouth & Dyffryn United | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
75 | Airbus UK Broughton | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
76 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
77 | Llandudno | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — |
78 | Flint Town Utd | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
79 | Llanrwst United | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 7.00 | — |
80 | Nantlle Vale FC | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
81 | Cardiff Airport | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
82 | Penrhiwceiber Rangers FC | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
83 | Rhyl 1879 | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
84 | Penydarren BGC | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
85 | Penrhyncoch | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
86 | Goytre | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
87 | Trearddur Bay | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
88 | Risca | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
89 | Aberbargoed | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 6.00 | — |
90 | Llanberis | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
91 | Tredegar Town | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 | — |
92 | Porthmadog | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 3.00 | — |
93 | Llanuwchllyn | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 4.50 | — |
94 | Corinthians | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 2.50 | — |
95 | Llanelli Town | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
96 | Ruthin Town | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
97 | Gresford Ath | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
98 | Menai Bridge Tigers FC | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
99 | Cwmbran Town | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
100 | Porthcawl Town | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
101 | South Gower AFC | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
102 | Canton FC | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
103 | Mumbles Rangers | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
104 | Hawarden Rangers | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
105 | Y Glannau | 1 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | — |
106 | Monmouth Town FC | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
107 | Meliden | 1 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 11.00 | — |
108 | Pen-y-Bont | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |











