Schweizer Cup Team Stats
Schweizer CupSwitzerland
Progress: 29%
14 Aug6 Jun
Schweizer Cup Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7.00 | 0.50 | 7.50 | — | |
2 | Grasshopper | 2 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 6.50 | — |
3 | 2 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 6.50 | — | |
4 | 2 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 5.50 | — | |
5 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2 | 5.50 | 0.50 | 6.00 | — |
6 | 2 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 4.50 | — | |
7 | 2 | 4.50 | 0.50 | 5.00 | — | |
8 | SC Bruhl St Gallen | 2 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | — |
9 | 2 | 4.00 | 0.50 | 4.50 | — | |
10 | 2 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | — | |
11 | Yverdon-Sport | 2 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 4.00 | — |
12 | Wil | 2 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 4.50 | — |
13 | FC Langenthal | 2 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 5.50 | — |
14 | Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 4.50 | — |
15 | Schaffhausen | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | — |
16 | BSC Old Boys | 2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | — |
17 | Biel-Bienne | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | — |
18 | FC Mutschellen | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 7.00 | — |
19 | Aarau | 2 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 4.00 | — |
20 | 2 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 | — | |
21 | Bulle | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | — |
22 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | — | |
23 | Winkeln | 2 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 7.00 | — |
24 | FC Rotkreuz | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 4.50 | — |
25 | FC Rebstein | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 8.00 | — |
26 | Rorschach-Goldach | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | — |
27 | Neuchatel Xamax | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | — |
28 | Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3.50 | — |
29 | Winterthur | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | — |
30 | FC Koniz | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | — |
31 | Pully Football | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
32 | Cham | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — |
33 | Etoile Carouge | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — |
34 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | — | |
35 | AC Taverne | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
36 | FC Interlaken | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
37 | FC Aesch | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 6.00 | — |
38 | FC Brunnen | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
39 | FC Kerzers | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 7.00 | — |
40 | Vedeggio Calcio | 1 | 1.00 | 10.00 | 11.00 | — |
41 | Bellinzona | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — |
42 | FC Tuggen | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | — |
43 | FC Courtetelle | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 7.00 | — |
44 | Juventus Zurich | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 7.00 | — |
45 | CS Italien | 1 | 1.00 | 8.00 | 9.00 | — |
46 | Zurich City SC | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
47 | Munsingen | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
48 | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | — |
49 | FC Grenchen 15 | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 4.50 | — |
50 | FC Kosova Neuchatel | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
51 | FC Wiesendangen | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
52 | FC Liestal | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | — |
53 | FC Collex-Bossy | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
54 | SV Kaufdorf | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
55 | US Terre Sainte | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
56 | FC Courrendlin-Courroux | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — |
57 | Bavois | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | — |
58 | Kriens | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
59 | Meyrin | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
60 | FC Genolier-Begnins | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
61 | FC Thalwil | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
62 | FC Regensdorf | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
63 | Buochs | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
64 | Saxon Sports | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




