Primera Division Team Stats
Primera DivisionUruguay
Progress: 92%
6 Feb30 Nov
Primera Division Team Stats
Goals Stats
Average
| # | Odds | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 2.60 | — |
2 | Racing Club Montevideo | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 3.20 | |
3 | 5 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.80 | — | |
4 | Dep Maldonado | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.60 | — |
5 | 5 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 2.40 | — | |
6 | 5 | 1.60 | 0.60 | 2.20 | — | |
7 | Montevideo City | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 2.60 | |
8 | Progreso | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | |
9 | Cerro | 5 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 3.20 | — |
10 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — | |
11 | Cerro Largo | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | |
12 | Danubio | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | — |
13 | Wanderers | 5 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.40 | — |
14 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.20 | — | |
15 | Central Espanol | 5 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 2.40 | — |
16 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 1.20 | — |
| MP | Matches Played |
| For | Goals For |
| Agst | Goals Against |
| Total | Total Goals |




